Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEVANT BOOK CAFE LTD

Company number 08799572

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
DIWAN DAMAS LTD 03 Dec 2013 - 03 Aug 2018