Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSURE TELEMATICS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08798471

Registered office address
Batchworth House Batchworth Place, Church Street, Rickmansworth, England, WD3 1JE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1349) LIMITED 02 Dec 2013 - 29 Jan 2014