LONDON SOUTHWARK HOTEL LTD

Company number 08784437

Registered office address
Lynton House, 54 Clapham Common South Side, London, SW4 9BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON PECKHAM HOTEL LTD 03 Jan 2014 - 05 Jun 2014
LONDON GATWICK HOTEL COMPANY LTD 21 Nov 2013 - 03 Jan 2014