DEONTICS LIMITED

Company number 08782234

Registered office address
Orion House, Upper St. Martin's Lane, London, England, WC2H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEONTICS1 LTD 19 Nov 2013 - 13 Jan 2014