Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPECCABLE HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08782050

Registered office address
Suite 207 Romer House Lewisham High Street, London, England, SE13 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IMMACULATE HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED LTD 13 Nov 2014 - 16 Apr 2015
MAA SQUARED LIMITED 19 Nov 2013 - 13 Nov 2014