YOUR CHOICE CLAIMS LIMITED

Company number 08781936

Registered office address
37-39 Welford Road, Leicester, England, LE2 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
KEY 2 FINANCIAL CLAIMS LIMITED 19 Nov 2013 - 05 Mar 2014