Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERKELEY HOME HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 08781493

Registered office address
Unit 5 Abbey Business Park, Monks Walk, Farnham, Surrey, England, GU9 8HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2023
due by 3 December 2023

Last statement dated 19 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKLEY HOME HEALTH LIMITED 19 Nov 2013 - 11 Apr 2014