A R DRAINAGE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08780190

Registered office address
19 Valley Enterprise, Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, Mid Glamorgan, CF83 8GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2021
due by 2 July 2021

Last statement dated 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 37000 - Sewerage
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DRAIN DOCTORS (WALES) LIMITED 18 Nov 2013 - 20 Sep 2017