Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMELOT MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 08780064

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 2065 LIMITED 18 Nov 2013 - 09 Dec 2013