CAKE BOX HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 08777765

Registered office address
20 - 22 Jute Lane, Enfield, Middlesex, EN3 7PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAKE BOX HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Jun 2017 - 20 Jun 2018
SCPD HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Nov 2013 - 21 Jun 2017