Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D P WILKINSON ROOFING & BUILDING LIMITED

Company number 08777646

Registered office address
4 Henley Way, Doddington Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN6 3QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LINCOLN ROOFING & BUILDING LIMITED 15 Nov 2013 - 03 Jan 2014