RAVINE CAPITAL LTD

Company number 08776364

Registered office address
784 Christchurch Road Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, England, BH7 6DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUMPERS FARM ESTATE LIMITED 15 Nov 2013 - 25 Aug 2016