C.G.I.S. OXFORD LIMITED

Company number 08775874

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
C.G.I.S. RICKMANSWORTH LIMITED 14 Nov 2013 - 09 Jan 2014