EXPOCART UK LTD

Company number 08766741

Registered office address
Unit 215 Unit 1 Riverbank Business Park, Dye House Lane, London, England, E3 2TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMERGE OUTDOOR RENTALS LTD 07 Nov 2013 - 19 Dec 2014