Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRONTE SCHOOL AND NURSERY LIMITED

Company number 08764502

Registered office address
30 Bankside Court Stationfields, Kidlington, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX5 1JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERETT SCHOOL AND NURSERY LIMITED 06 Nov 2013 - 12 May 2014