Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVA VICTRIX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08762354

Registered office address
Eaton Estate Office, Eccleston, Eccleston, Chester, England, CH4 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR SEVENTY FOUR LIMITED 05 Nov 2013 - 19 Aug 2014