MUDLARK HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 08761366

Registered office address
2nd Floor 47-57 Marylebone Lane, London, England, W1U 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SCP HOTELS LIMITED 04 Nov 2013 - 12 Aug 2015