Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAMBERT SMITH HAMPTON (NIRELAND) LIMITED

Company number 08760710

Registered office address
United Kingdom House, 180 Oxford Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 1NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2022
due by 9 September 2022

Last statement dated 26 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5794) LIMITED 04 Nov 2013 - 16 May 2014