Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL SUCCESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08757129

Registered office address
34 Arras Avenue, Morden, United Kingdom, SM4 6DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIMAL VIRA LIMITED 31 Oct 2013 - 14 Jan 2016