Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUCCESSFUL MUMS LTD

Company number 08756694

Registered office address
Lynwood House, Crofton Road, Orpington, Kent, United Kingdom, BR6 8QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT AND KAYE LTD 31 Oct 2013 - 08 Dec 2014