Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARKEROS LTD

Company number 08754362

Registered office address
41 Bankside, Southall, England, UB1 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2024
due by 13 November 2024

Last statement dated 30 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMART ACCOUNTING 4U (UK) LTD 30 Oct 2013 - 10 Feb 2015