Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEMORIA - AMBER VALLEY MEMORIAL PARK LTD

Company number 08749441

Registered office address
The Pool House Bicester Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX27 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2023
due by 8 November 2023

Last statement dated 25 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBER VALLEY MEMORIAL LIMITED 25 Oct 2013 - 01 Dec 2021