CARNEGIE CAPITAL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 08749318

Registered office address
2nd Floor 7 Portman Mews South, London, England, W1H 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2022
due by 5 February 2022

Last statement dated 22 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MNJ TRAINING LIMITED 25 Oct 2013 - 13 Feb 2014