Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLFING4LIFE

Company number 08747418

Registered office address
642a Kings Road, London, England, SW6 2DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLFING4LIFE LIMITED 24 Oct 2013 - 25 Aug 2018