RUTLAND SHOWGROUND LIMITED

Company number 08745024

Registered office address
The Rutland Showground Showground Way, Barleythorpe, Oakham, Rutland, LE15 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAS ENTERPRISES (RUTLAND) LIMITED 23 Oct 2013 - 08 Nov 2019