Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACORN (TRINITY SQUARE) LIMITED

Company number 08741447

Registered office address
29 York Street, London, England, W1H 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2024
due by 4 November 2024

Last statement dated 21 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ACORN (TRINITY) SQUARE LIMITED 21 Oct 2013 - 22 Oct 2013