AMEX SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08741373

Registered office address
116 Scotland Road, Nelson, England, BB9 7XJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEX SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 21 Oct 2013 - 13 Oct 2015