Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ELLIOT GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 08740228

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2020
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ELLIOT GROUP LIMITED 09 Apr 2018 - 22 May 2018
ELLIOT GROUP LIMITED 03 Nov 2017 - 09 Apr 2018
ELLIOT PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 19 Jan 2017 - 03 Nov 2017
1DOM LIMITED 09 Jan 2017 - 19 Jan 2017
ELLIOT PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 07 Nov 2016 - 09 Jan 2017
ELLIOT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 28 Oct 2016 - 07 Nov 2016
OLDAN SERVICES LIMITED 21 Oct 2013 - 28 Oct 2016