Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABC STUDIOS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 08737164

Registered office address
3 Queen Caroline Street, Hammersmith, London, W6 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY C STUDIOS LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 03 May 2016