Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL ALLOWANCE REVIEW SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 08737153

Registered office address
Highpoint Festival Way, Festival Park, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, ST1 5SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2022
due by 29 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL ALLOWANCE REVIEW SERVICES LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 22 Apr 2014