Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LDF GROUP HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 08736995

Registered office address
Second Floor, Hq Offices, 58 Nicholas Street, Chester, England, CH1 2NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MARBLE HOLDCO LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 20 Feb 2014