Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

L T SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 08734315

Registered office address
First Floor Saggar House, Princes Drive, Worcester, United Kingdom, WR1 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2023
due by 26 October 2023

Last statement dated 12 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LTS SECURITY 2013 LIMITED 16 Oct 2013 - 19 Mar 2015