Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCCANN ROOFING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 08732318

Registered office address
C/O Crest Brick Slate & Tile Limited Howdenshire Way, Knedlington Road, Goole, East Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN14 7HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2024
due by 26 October 2024

Last statement dated 12 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCANN PRODUCTS LIMITED 15 Oct 2013 - 11 Jan 2018