Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLAVOURSENSE LIMITED

Company number 08727445

Registered office address
Sugarpie Honeybuns, 235 London Road, St. Leonards-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN37 6LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2024
due by 24 October 2024

Last statement dated 10 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
@FLAVOURSENSE LIMITED 10 Oct 2013 - 08 Dec 2017