GUSTO RESTAURANTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08722610

Registered office address
81 King Street, Knutsford, England, WA16 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
KITE TOPCO LIMITED 23 Jan 2014 - 09 Oct 2014
SHOO 587 LIMITED 08 Oct 2013 - 23 Jan 2014