Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREQUITE FARM LIMITED

Company number 08719097

Registered office address
Sky View Argosy Road, East Midlands Airport, Derby, United Kingdom, DE74 2SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2024
due by 15 December 2024

Last statement dated 1 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ELGIN ENERGY 9 LIMITED 04 Oct 2013 - 30 Jul 2014