Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TREWIDLAND FARM LIMITED

Company number 08718901

Registered office address
1st Floor Sackville House, 143-149 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ELGIN ENERGY 8 LIMITED 04 Oct 2013 - 30 Jul 2014