Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHOWCASE VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 08718463

Registered office address
1st Floor Cloister House Riverside, New Bailey Street, Manchester, England, M3 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 October 2023
due by 29 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2025
due by 27 March 2025

Last statement dated 13 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
23 BERKELEY SQUARE LIMITED 20 Dec 2013 - 13 Apr 2022
BERKELEY 23 LIMITED 04 Oct 2013 - 20 Dec 2013