Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABC LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 08718409

Registered office address
The Old Town Hall, 71 Christchurch Road, Ringwood, BH24 1DH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 May 2019
due by 30 May 2019

Last statement dated 16 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MONSTER REWARDS LIMITED 05 Jan 2016 - 10 May 2018
GLENMORE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 04 Oct 2013 - 05 Jan 2016