Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AWRP HOLDING CO LIMITED

Company number 08717836

Registered office address
3rd Floor 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEYCESPA (AWRP) HOLDING CO LIMITED 03 Oct 2013 - 13 Jan 2022