CDC NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 08716966

Registered office address
Cdc, 123 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE AFRICA LIST LTD 03 Oct 2013 - 15 Jul 2021