KIDRATED LIMITED

Company number 08716334

Registered office address
141 Buchanan Gardens, London, United Kingdom, NW10 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONKEY MINDZ MEDIA LTD 03 Oct 2013 - 03 Dec 2013