Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANSA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08714767

Registered office address
Environmental Hub Cledford Lane, Ansa Environmental Services Limited, Middlewich, Cheshire, England, CW10 0JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2024
due by 16 October 2024

Last statement dated 2 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
ANSA SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Oct 2013 - 08 Oct 2013