Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARSLAKE TEA COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08710695

Registered office address
Rodewater House, Nant Mawr Road, Buckley, Flintshire, CH7 2BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLAKE CONSULTING LTD 30 Sep 2013 - 27 Nov 2017