Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERGDORFS FLOWERS OF COPENHAGEN LIMITED

Company number 08708996

Registered office address
Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, Hertfordshire, AL2 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2023
due by 24 September 2023

Last statement dated 10 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
BERGDORF FLOWER OF COPENHAGEN LIMITED 27 Sep 2013 - 28 Oct 2013