PBSA SOUTH YORKSHIRE UK LIMITED

Company number 08706240

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, England, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE SOUTH YORKSHIRE UK LIMITED 25 Sep 2013 - 21 Nov 2017