Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HADSTON EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 08702060

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2023
due by 7 October 2023

Last statement dated 23 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 786 LIMITED 23 Sep 2013 - 10 Feb 2014