M20 LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08698831

Registered office address
Beaver Road Primary School Beaver Road, Didsbury, Manchester, M20 6SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAVER ROAD ACADEMY TRUST 20 Sep 2013 - 05 Nov 2018