Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACSIL CONSULTING LTD

Company number 08698442

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 08698442 - COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2024
due by 16 March 2024

Last statement dated 2 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTUTE CONSULTING SERVICES INC LTD 19 Sep 2013 - 17 Jul 2023