Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DX (GROUP) LIMITED

Company number 08696699

Registered office address
Ditton Park Riding Court Road, Datchet, Slough, England, SL3 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 1 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2024
due by 3 October 2024

Last statement dated 19 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DX (GROUP) PLC 19 Feb 2014 - 14 Feb 2024
DX (GROUP) LIMITED 13 Feb 2014 - 19 Feb 2014
DX NEWCO LIMITED 29 Jan 2014 - 13 Feb 2014
TRALEE PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Sep 2013 - 29 Jan 2014